BIP Urzędu Miejskiego w Piszu

Autorzy

Lista wszystkich autorów serwisu

Imię i Nazwisko Funkcja
1 Adam Masłowski Audytor Wewnętrzny
2 Adam Ruszczyk Młodszy Referent
3 Adam Rutkowski podinspektor
4 Adrian Majkrzak Inspektor
5 Agnieszka Bartyzel Podinspektor
6 Agnieszka Kowalczuk Inspektor
7 Agnieszka Kręciewska Inspektor
8 Aldona Klimek Skarbnik Gminy i Miasta Pisz
9 Aleksandra Kubrak Naczelnik WSOPiT
10 Aleksandra Ptak Podinspektor
11 Andrzej Kurpiewski
12 Andrzej Podeszwik Inspektor
13 Aneta Filipkowska
14 Anna Błaszczyk Dyrektor
15 Anna Bogdanowicz Specjalista ds Zamówień Publicznych
16 Anna Borawska
17 Anna Heller Koordynator
18 Anna Jankiewicz Inspektor
19 Anna Michalak inspektor
20 Anna Milewska-Pietrzyk
21 Arkadiusz Jackowski
22 Arkadiusz Kubalewski Sekretarz
23 Arkadiusz Tomaszewicz Z-ca Kierownika GKI
24 Barbara Damięcka Inspektor
25 Barbara Grzeszczak Inspektor
26 Barbara Leniec Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału Finansowego - podatki
27 Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz Inspektor
28 Bogusława Dąbrowska Inspektor
29 Danuta Bazydło Inspektor
30 Danuta Sokołowska Zastępca Kierownika
31 Dariusz Laskowski
32 Dariusz Zacharzewski
33 Dawid Rutka Informatyk
34 Dorota Wlazłowska Podinspektor
35 Edyta Kryszajtys podinspektor
36 Elżbieta Charubin Inspektor
37 Elżbieta Jedynak Inspektor
38 Elżbieta Sadłowska Naczelnik Wydziału
39 Elżbieta Winek Inspektor
40 Emil Bagiński
41 Ewa Banach Młodszy referent
42 Ewa Dąbrowska Podinspektor
43 Ewa Michalak-Turska Inspektor
44 Ewa Ostrowska
45 Ewa Rogowska Naczelnik Wydziału Zagospodarowania Przestrzennego
46 Ewa Szymańska Inspektor
47 Ewa Żmijewska Naczelnika WGN
48 Ewelina Machnacz Inspektor
49 Grażyna Leszczyńska Zastępca Burmistrza
50 Grażyna Wnęta Inspektor
51 Hanna Waszkiewicz Inspektor
52 Hanna Zawalich Inspektor
53 Helena Tumulska Inspektor
54 Henryk Skrodzki Inspektor
55 Jadwiga Kosmowska Inspektor
56 Jadwiga Szyszkowska Kierownik Biura Rady
57 Janina Smaka
58 Janusz Zachara Kierownik Biura Rady Miejskiej
59 Jarosław Andrzej Turski Naczelnik Wydziału Organizacyjnego
60 Joanna Banach Inspektor
61 Joanna Sadłowska Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału
62 Jolanta Opalach Młodszy referent
63 Justyna Semeniuk
64 Kamila Zajk Podinspektor
65 Karol Banach
66 Karolina Piechowiak
67 Karolina Radecka
68 Katarzyna Banach Inspektor
69 Katarzyna Malinowska Inspektor
70 Katarzyna Paprota
71 Kazimierz Podsiad Komendant Straży Miejskiej
72 Konserwator strony Konserwator
73 Krystyna Grosfeld Inspektor
74 Krystyna Marcińczyk Naczelnik
75 Krzysztof Nosek Inspektor
76 Krzysztof Nowak inspektor
77 Krzysztof Strzałkowski Inspektor
78 Lech
79 Lech Szumowski Starszy Informatyk - Administrator BIP
80 Lena Piotrowicz
81 Łukasz Kowalczuk Inspektor
82 Łukasz Lenckowski
83 Maciej Cwalina Inspektor
84 Magdalena Misierewicz-Obrycka Kierownik USC
85 Magdalena Szyszkowska Naczelnik OPT
86 Małgorzata Borak Naczelnik Wydziału
87 Małgorzata Dubełek Inspektor
88 Małgorzata Dykty Inspektor
89 Małgorzata Kowalczyk Inspektor
90 Marcin Gromadzki Inspektor
91 Marcin Ilewicz Inspektor
92 Marek Wykowski Inspektor
93 Maria Chmielewska Inspektor
94 Maria Sokoll Zastępca Burmistrza
95 Mariusz Podeszwik Inspektor
96 Marta Buczyńska
97 Marta Kulągowska inspektor
98 Marta Łuba pracownik gospodarczy
99 Mateusz Cieśluk Młodszy referent
100 Michał Kulenty Referent
101 Mieczysław Olender Kierownik
102 Mirosława Wrona Inspektor
103 Monika Cwalińska
104 Monika Miłosek
105 Monika Rogińska-Maconko Inspektor
106 Monika Stypułkowska Inspektor
107 Monika Tykocka Koordynator
108 Monika Woźniak-Wilimczyk Inspektor
109 Paweł Bosak p.o.Naczelnika IPF
110 Paweł Szczech Podinspektor
111 Piotr Grochal Naczelnik WGKiR
112 Piotr Syta Inspektor
113 Regina Zielińska Kierownik USC
114 Renata Puchalska Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału Finansowego - podatki
115 Ryszard Buczel Inspektor
116 Sławomir Muras Podinspektor
117 Sławomir Szczęk
118 Stanisław Plona Inspektor
119 Sylwester Giszczak Inspektor
120 Sylwia Banach
121 Sylwia Szczech
122 Szymon Werra
123 Tomasz Olszewski Sekretarz
124 Tomasz Polewaczyk podinspektor
125 Wanda Sikorska Inspektor
126 Wiesław Pupek Naczelnik Wydziału Ogólnego
127 Wojciech Józwik Administrator
128 Wojciech Przygoda podinspektor
129 Zbigniew Czapski Inspektor
130 Zbigniew Wdowiarski Inspektor