Lista wszystkich autorów serwisu
Imię i Nazwisko | Funkcja | |
1 | Adam Masłowski | Audytor Wewnętrzny |
2 | Adam Ruszczyk | Młodszy Referent |
3 | Adam Rutkowski | podinspektor |
4 | Adrian Majkrzak | Inspektor |
5 | Agnieszka Bartyzel | Podinspektor |
6 | Agnieszka Kowalczuk | Inspektor |
7 | Agnieszka Kręciewska | Inspektor |
8 | Aldona Klimek | Skarbnik Gminy i Miasta Pisz |
9 | Aleksandra Flisiak | Podinspektor |
10 | Aleksandra Kubrak | Naczelnik WSOPiT |
11 | Aleksandra Ptak | Podinspektor |
12 | Andrzej Kurpiewski | |
13 | Andrzej Podeszwik | Inspektor |
14 | Aneta Filipkowska | |
15 | Anna Błaszczyk | Dyrektor |
16 | Anna Bogdanowicz | Specjalista ds Zamówień Publicznych |
17 | Anna Borawska | |
18 | Anna Heller | Koordynator |
19 | Anna Jankiewicz | Inspektor |
20 | Anna Michalak | inspektor |
21 | Anna Milewska-Pietrzyk | |
22 | Arkadiusz Jackowski | |
23 | Arkadiusz Kubalewski | Sekretarz |
24 | Arkadiusz Tomaszewicz | Z-ca Kierownika GKI |
25 | Barbara Damięcka | Inspektor |
26 | Barbara Grzeszczak | Inspektor |
27 | Barbara Leniec | Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału Finansowego - podatki |
28 | Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz | Inspektor |
29 | Bogusława Dąbrowska | Inspektor |
30 | Danuta Bazydło | Inspektor |
31 | Danuta Sokołowska | Zastępca Kierownika |
32 | Dariusz Laskowski | |
33 | Dariusz Zacharzewski | |
34 | Dawid Rutka | Informatyk |
35 | Dorota Wlazłowska | Podinspektor |
36 | Edyta Kryszajtys | podinspektor |
37 | Elwira Świetlicka | Z-ca Burmistrza |
38 | Elżbieta Charubin | Inspektor |
39 | Elżbieta Jedynak | Inspektor |
40 | Elżbieta Sadłowska | Naczelnik Wydziału |
41 | Elżbieta Winek | Inspektor |
42 | Emil Bagiński | |
43 | Emilia Klisiatys | Podinspektor |
44 | Ewa Banach | Młodszy referent |
45 | Ewa Dąbrowska | Podinspektor |
46 | Ewa Michalak-Turska | Inspektor |
47 | Ewa Ostrowska | |
48 | Ewa Rogowska | Naczelnik Wydziału Zagospodarowania Przestrzennego |
49 | Ewa Szymańska | Inspektor |
50 | Ewa Żmijewska | Naczelnika WGN |
51 | Ewelina Machnacz | Inspektor |
52 | Grażyna Leszczyńska | Zastępca Burmistrza |
53 | Grażyna Wnęta | Inspektor |
54 | Hanna Waszkiewicz | Inspektor |
55 | Hanna Zawalich | Inspektor |
56 | Helena Tumulska | Inspektor |
57 | Henryk Skrodzki | Inspektor |
58 | Jadwiga Kosmowska | Inspektor |
59 | Jadwiga Szyszkowska | Kierownik Biura Rady |
60 | Janina Smaka | |
61 | Janusz Zachara | Kierownik Biura Rady Miejskiej |
62 | Jarosław Andrzej Turski | Naczelnik Wydziału Organizacyjnego |
63 | Joanna Banach | Inspektor |
64 | Joanna Sadłowska | Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału |
65 | Jolanta Opalach | Młodszy refereny |
66 | Justyna Frej | |
67 | Kamila Zajk | Podinspektor |
68 | Karol Banach | |
69 | Karolina Piechowiak | |
70 | Karolina Radecka | |
71 | Karolina Zielińska | |
72 | Katarzyna Krasa | |
73 | Katarzyna Malinowska | Inspektor |
74 | Katarzyna Małgorzata Banach | Inspektor |
75 | Kazimierz Podsiad | Komendant Straży Miejskiej |
76 | Konserwator strony | Konserwator |
77 | Krystyna Grosfeld | Inspektor |
78 | Krystyna Marcińczyk | Naczelnik |
79 | Krzysztof Nosek | Inspektor |
80 | Krzysztof Nowak | inspektor |
81 | Krzysztof Strzałkowski | Inspektor |
82 | Lech | |
83 | Lech Szumowski | Starszy Informatyk - Administrator BIP |
84 | Lena Piotrowicz | |
85 | Łukasz Kowalczuk | Inspektor |
86 | Łukasz Lenckowski | |
87 | Maciej Cwalina | Inspektor |
88 | Magdalena Misierewicz-Obrycka | Kierownik USC |
89 | Magdalena Szyszkowska | Naczelnik OPT |
90 | Małgorzata Borak | Naczelnik Wydziału |
91 | Małgorzata Dubełek | Inspektor |
92 | Małgorzata Dykty | Inspektor |
93 | Małgorzata Kosakowska | Inspektor |
94 | Małgorzata Kowalczyk | Inspektor |
95 | Marcin Gromadzki | Inspektor |
96 | Marcin Ilewicz | Inspektor |
97 | Marek Wykowski | Inspektor |
98 | Maria Chmielewska | Inspektor |
99 | Maria Sokoll | Zastępca Burmistrza |
100 | Mariusz Florczyk | Podinspektor |
101 | Mariusz Podeszwik | Inspektor |
102 | Mariusz Semenowicz | Komendant |
103 | Marta Buczyńska | |
104 | Marta Kulągowska | inspektor |
105 | Marta Łuba | pracownik gospodarczy |
106 | Marta Sawicka | |
107 | Mateusz Cieśluk | Młodszy referent |
108 | Mateusz Kowalczyk | Podinspektor |
109 | Michał Kulenty | Referent |
110 | Michał Trusewicz | Z-ca Naczelnika |
111 | Michał Zapert | |
112 | Mieczysław Olender | Kierownik |
113 | Mirosława Wrona | Inspektor |
114 | Monika Cwalińska | |
115 | Monika Miłosek | |
116 | Monika Rogińska-Maconko | Inspektor |
117 | Monika Stypułkowska | Inspektor |
118 | Monika Tykocka | Koordynator |
119 | Monika Woźniak-Wilimczyk | Inspektor |
120 | Paulina Kuliś | |
121 | Paweł Bosak | p.o.Naczelnika IPF |
122 | Paweł Szczech | Podinspektor |
123 | Piotr Grochal | Naczelnik WGKiR |
124 | Piotr Syta | Inspektor |
125 | Regina Zielińska | Kierownik USC |
126 | Renata Puchalska | Zastępca Naczelnika Wydziału Finansowego - podatki |
127 | Ryszard Buczel | Inspektor |
128 | Sławomir Muras | Podinspektor |
129 | Sławomir Szczęk | |
130 | Stanisław Plona | Inspektor |
131 | Sylwester Giszczak | Inspektor |
132 | Sylwia Banach | |
133 | Sylwia Szczech | |
134 | Szymon Werra | |
135 | Tomasz Olszewski | Sekretarz |
136 | Tomasz Polewaczyk | podinspektor |
137 | Violetta Kossakowska | Sekretarz |
138 | Wanda Sikorska | Inspektor |
139 | Wiesław Pupek | Naczelnik Wydziału Ogólnego |
140 | Wojciech Józwik | Administrator |
141 | Wojciech Przygoda | podinspektor |
142 | Zbigniew Czapski | Inspektor |
143 | Zbigniew Wdowiarski | Inspektor |